The scientific conference “Autumn Mathematical Readings in Adygea” will take place at Adyghe State University.

Program Committee
  • I.A.Taimanov (Academician of RAS, Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk) – Chairman of the Program Committee;
  • D.K. Mamiy (Adyghe State University, Maikop) – Deputy Chairman of the Program Committee;
  • A.M. Raygorodsky (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Moscow) – Deputy Chairman of the Program Committee;
  • A.A. Davydov (National University of Science and Technology (MISIS), Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow) – Deputy Chairman of the Program Committee;
  • N.N. Andreev (Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow);
  • O.A. Chalykh (School of Mathematics, University of Leeds, Leeds, UK);
  • V.L. Dolnikov (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Moscow);
  • M. Ganzha (Warsaw University of Technology, System Research Institute, Polish Academy of Sciences, Warsaw, Poland);
  • A.V. Gasnikov (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Moscow);
  • A.A. Gayfullin (M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow);
  • R.N. Karasev (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Moscow);
  • V.D. Kryakvin (Southern Federal University, Rostov-on-Don);
  • A.B. Kupavsky (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Moscow);
  • D.V. Musatov (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Moscow);
  • I.S. Safuanov (Moskow City University (MGPU), Moskow);
  • A.V. Savvateev (Adyghe State University, Maikop);
  • A.G. Sergeev (Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow);
  • I.N. Sergeev (Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow);
  • A.V. Shabat (Adyghe State University, Maikop);
  • M.M. Shumafov (Adyghe State University, Maikop);
  • M.A.H. Urtenov (Kuban State University, Krasnodar);
  • М.E. Zhukovsky (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (State University), Moscow).
Organising Committee
  • D.K. Mamiy (Rector of ASU, Maikop) – Chairman;
  • A.Kh. Stash (ASU, Maikop) – Deputy Chairman;
  • M.V. Aliev (ASU, Maikop);
  • S.R. Behjanova (ASU, Maikop);
  • S.E. Boychenko (ASU, Maikop);
  • P.Y. Buchatsky (ASU, Maikop);
  • Y.A. Karpenko (ASU, Maikop);
  • E.N. Meretukova (ASU, Maikop);
  • O.N. Malhozheva (ASU, Maikop);
  • A.A. Panesh (ASU, Maikop);
  • N.V. Tsygankova (ASU, Maikop);
  • M.M. Shumafov (ASU, Maikop).